QUESTION

My son have a small head injury because of my my ceiling fell down my ceiling on him and he have a small head injury

Asked on Jun 12th, 2017 on Head and Spinal Injuries - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
yes, you may have a case
Answered on Jun 12th, 2017 at 9:34 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters