QUESTION

My wife was injured in the spring of 2014 at the Lincon City Casino her injury needed surgury

Asked on Jan 25th, 2016 on Slip and Fall - Washington
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Not sure what your question is but since Lincoln City is in OR, I would contact an OR attorney.
Answered on Jan 26th, 2016 at 8:00 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters