QUESTION

Nursing home staff member gave a false statement about me and it is keeping me from visiting my grandson on a rountine visit in Memphis TN

Asked on Oct 10th, 2017 on Nursing Home Litigation - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Speak with an attorney in Shelby County.
Answered on Oct 13th, 2017 at 11:40 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters