QUESTION

STAUTE OF LIMITATION ON HIT AND RUN NOT INJURT

Asked on Aug 03rd, 2015 on Automobile Accidents - Kentucky
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Cincinnati, OH
2 Awards
i year for property damage.
Answered on Aug 03rd, 2015 at 1:08 PM

Answers do not constitute legal advice and do not create an attorney/client relationship. Call to discuss your particular legal needs.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters