QUESTION

The kitchen door fell on my daighter foot,without even touch it I need advised...no fractures,consusion on her right foot ortheopedic apt pending.

Asked on Aug 12th, 2017 on Personal Injury - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
what were the injuries?
Answered on Aug 12th, 2017 at 8:43 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters