QUESTION

Traumatic Brain Injury I’ve had 2 strokes half of my brain is numb for 3 years 8 months who do I need it see?

Asked on Aug 24th, 2018 on Personal Injury - Massachusetts
More details to this question:
Hello, my name is Tyler Russell I’ve had no help the last 3 years 8 months. Who do I need to call,I have a Trmatic Brain Injurury.What do I need ?
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Lawrence, MA at Legal Rights Advocates Law Firm, PLLC
Update Your Profile
Call our office and we will schedule you to speak with Attorney Bocchio for a free consultation.     855-254-7841
Answered on Sep 10th, 2018 at 6:57 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters