QUESTION

tu un accidente de auto no fue mi culpa ahora el seguro de la otra persona que me choco me va a pagar solo 10 092 el valor de my carro es de 15000

Asked on Feb 10th, 2020 on Automobile Accidents - Florida
More details to this question:
el seguro dijo que el carro estaba total mente destruido pero mecanicos me dijero que si se puede reparar el resto de carro esta en buen estado que puedo hacer
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Es mejor que busque la ayuda de abogado
Answered on Feb 11th, 2020 at 5:43 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters