QUESTION

Wanting legal advice about automobile accident I was involved in. No injuries just need advice. What kind of lawyer should I seek?

Asked on Dec 22nd, 2016 on Automobile Accidents - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Call me and I will be glad to answer questions.
Answered on Dec 22nd, 2016 at 11:22 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters