QUESTION

what do i need to do get the justice for the personal injury done to my grandson at school

Asked on Feb 20th, 2022 on Personal Injury - South Carolina
More details to this question:
my grandson was allowed access to wipes at school which caused chemical burns to his face and may even be internal . He is twelve and austic and shoiuld not have been allowed to use these products
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Did this accident happen in Florida? 
Answered on Feb 20th, 2022 at 11:30 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters