QUESTION

What is the average cost to represent someone to get a Specialized Driving Privilege due to no car insurance (2 day lapse) with accident.

Asked on May 22nd, 2017 on Automobile Accidents - Indiana
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Indianapolis, IN
2 Awards
Your best bet would be to call around. Prices are always different depending on the firm.
Answered on May 30th, 2017 at 6:19 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters