QUESTION

Where can I find apublic lawyer io defefend me in this case?

Asked on Oct 26th, 2012 on Automobile Accidents - District of Columbia
More details to this question:
broken car
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Insurance & Worker's Compensation Attorney serving Towson, MD at Saltzberg & Schloss
Update Your Profile
Need more information in order to answer your question.
Answered on Oct 31st, 2012 at 10:52 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters