QUESTION

Where would I go to find the main association of Law Suit Seasoning?

Asked on Sep 13th, 2016 on Personal Injury - California
More details to this question:
I’m studying how to add evidence info and Gain Credit, before, during and after a lawsuit gain value.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I do not understand the question. If you mean how do you increase the possible settlement value of your case, no one can make a guess without knowing all the facts of the case.
Answered on Oct 05th, 2016 at 6:14 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters