QUESTION

who do I contact for a case involving abbusse by a Lowe's associate in Ma.

Asked on Jun 29th, 2011 on Personal Injury - Massachusetts
More details to this question:
who do I contact for a case involving abbusse by a Lowe's associate in Ma.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Fall River, MA at Botelho & Associates, LLC
Update Your Profile
Please be more specific about what the abuse was. I suggest you contact an attorney and give all the facts. Joseph F. Botelho, Esq. BOTELHO & ASSOCIATES, LLCAttorneys At Law (Specializing in Personal Injury and Bankruptcy Law)http://massachusettslawyeronline.com/ 126 Shove Street Unit 202 Fall River, MA 02724 Office: 888-269-0688Cell: 508-801-6747FAX: 877-475-8147  
Answered on Nov 23rd, 2011 at 11:27 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters