QUESTION

I found a hair in my sandwich from raybern what can I do

Asked on Oct 24th, 2017 on Products Liability - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Sorry but there is nothing that you can do just because you find a hair.
Answered on Oct 24th, 2017 at 6:01 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters