QUESTION

Seeking attorney pro bono condo in surf city that has been damaged 2x in

Asked on Feb 01st, 2017 on Products Liability - Tennessee
More details to this question:
Attempting to determine if there is any system faulty negligence possibility of original pipe may have have been fabricated with defects, insulation issues. Trying to hold someone accountable for these 2 issues that damaged my property which is now going to be difficult to sell at market value. This is a summer residence
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Can't help you on the pro bono attorney. Good luck.
Answered on Feb 01st, 2017 at 10:33 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters