QUESTION

Do you have list of attorneys that participate under ARAG

Asked on Jun 24th, 2020 on Real Estate - Florida
More details to this question:
I am searching for a home to purchase and need attorney assistance
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I can help you, but do not participate in ARAG  Call me at 305-283-4785.  
Answered on Jun 29th, 2020 at 10:59 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters