QUESTION

filing a law suit of a family member

Asked on May 11th, 2021 on Real Estate - Ohio
More details to this question:
family law
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Asset Protection and Medicaid Planning Attorney serving Cuyahoga Falls, OH at Legacy Law Firm, LLC
Update Your Profile
It appears as though this is not intended as a legal question, but soliciting legal counsel.  The Find a Lawyer tab is where you should click.  
Answered on May 11th, 2021 at 10:46 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters