QUESTION

I have 3 proeperties with Wells Fargo and have recently filed $2.5 million for fruad and other actions regarding all 3 modifciations. need attorney

Asked on May 07th, 2017 on Residential Real Estate - California
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Estate Litigation Attorney serving Redlands, CA at Price Law Firm, APC
Update Your Profile
Your response is due 30 days from when you were served with the summons.  You can search in your area for a real estate or civil litigation attorney.  Please contact an attorney for a full consultation.
Answered on May 09th, 2017 at 9:36 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters