QUESTION

I need assistance verifying a purchase agreement contract in Real Estate. Contract is done, just need a RE attorney to check it for me.

Asked on Jun 14th, 2016 on Real Estate - Ohio
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Business Law Attorney serving Cleveland, OH at Koblentz & Penvose, LLC
Update Your Profile
In order to adequately answer your question/request, I would need more information about what you are looking for and what your goals are to be accomplished. Best,   Nicholas Froning
Answered on Jun 15th, 2016 at 9:40 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters