QUESTION

im looking for a realestate lawer in queens new york

Asked on Mar 27th, 2025 on Real Estate - New York
More details to this question:
i am in the process of selling my house in forest hills, ny
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Property Disputes Transactions Attorney serving Lake Success, NY
3 Awards
Good afternoon, I can help you with your sale from soup to nuts.  Please feel free to give me a call.  516-437-4385 x. 146.
Answered on Mar 27th, 2025 at 11:16 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters