QUESTION

is a property served by a community well considered to be served by "other natural water source"

Asked on Jan 23rd, 2013 on Residential Real Estate - Virginia
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Probably, but it depends on who is asking and why.
Answered on Jan 23rd, 2013 at 3:22 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters