QUESTION

powerline crossing our ranch: need consultation or representation with right of way acquisition negotiations

Asked on Mar 10th, 2017 on Real Estate - New Mexico
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Civil Litigation Attorney serving Albuquerque, NM at Cavin & Ingram, P.A.
Update Your Profile
If you'd like to contact our firm, we can probably assist you in this matter.
Answered on Mar 13th, 2017 at 2:15 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters