QUESTION

What type of attorney handles faulty building

Asked on Aug 17th, 2016 on Commercial Real Estate - Maryland
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Adult Guardianship Attorney serving Greenbelt, MD at The Pendergraft Firm LLC
Update Your Profile
A construction law attorney should be able to assist you.
Answered on Aug 18th, 2016 at 7:48 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters