QUESTION

Best Lawyer in winning mental health disability cases

Asked on Mar 18th, 2018 on Social Security Disability - Kentucky
More details to this question:
I am looking for a mental health disability attorney with the most experience with cases regarding mental health disability claims. I am located in Elizabethtown Kentucky and need to file for disability due to mental health.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Lawrence, MA at Legal Rights Advocates Law Firm, PLLC
Update Your Profile
Any SSDI attorney with a SOLID REPUTATION will be able to assist in your filing with Social Security Administration. 
Answered on Mar 19th, 2018 at 9:55 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters