QUESTION

I am applying for SSI again and I need to know the legal vice on how to do

Asked on Mar 24th, 2018 on Social Security Disability - Ohio
More details to this question:
I dislocated my knee back in 2016 back surgery for scoliosis and 2015 currently
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Lawrence, MA at Legal Rights Advocates Law Firm, PLLC
Update Your Profile
Can you elaborate when you say legal vice on how to do it...
Answered on Mar 26th, 2018 at 1:34 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters