QUESTION

I am looking for a SS Disabilty Lawyer in Shelbyville

Asked on Oct 12th, 2018 on Social Security Disability - Kentucky
More details to this question:
31 year old son, physical limitations and mental illness, can't hold a job, etc.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Lawrence, MA at Legal Rights Advocates Law Firm, PLLC
Update Your Profile
Feel free to call our office.  We will be happy to do an intake and answer any questions you may have regarding the process.   Scott F. Bocchio, Esq 855-254-7841
Answered on Oct 15th, 2018 at 8:22 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters