QUESTION

Asked on Jul 25th, 2017 on Social Security Disability - South Carolina
More details to this question:
I gotta have another surgery on my left elbow maybe some more surgery don't know at feel like I have got worster this is very depressed for me and I have anxiety
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Lawrence, MA at Legal Rights Advocates Law Firm, PLLC
Update Your Profile
When is your hearing scheduled?  Did you find an attorney to assist in that matter?  
Answered on Aug 22nd, 2017 at 12:38 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters