QUESTION

I have 30 days to Appeal. I need an Attorney ASAP.

Asked on Feb 26th, 2018 on Social Security Disability - Virginia
More details to this question:
Hearing no Loss in both ears. Legally Deaf.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Lawrence, MA at Legal Rights Advocates Law Firm, PLLC
Update Your Profile
We can help.  Any reputable law firm or advocacy team can help.  
Answered on Feb 27th, 2018 at 8:27 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters