QUESTION

I have epilepsy and cerbal palsy am I entitled to ssdi

Asked on Jul 23rd, 2018 on Social Security Disability - Arkansas
More details to this question:
Ssi never called me for a phone interview
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Lawrence, MA at Legal Rights Advocates Law Firm, PLLC
Update Your Profile
Call our office at 855-254-7841 and we will get on acall with them and get them to reschedule right away!
Answered on Jul 23rd, 2018 at 10:32 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters