QUESTION

My SSDI case is in stage of filing appeal with federal court. I'm looking for representative who is doing this kind of SSDI level.

Asked on Nov 30th, 2017 on Social Security Disability - Arkansas
More details to this question:
My SSDI case is in stage of filing appeal with federal court. I'm looking for representative who is doing this kind of SSDI level.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Lawrence, MA at Legal Rights Advocates Law Firm, PLLC
Update Your Profile
My office handles appeals.  
Answered on Dec 04th, 2017 at 1:09 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters