QUESTION

Yes i need a damn good disability attorney in plant city fla

Asked on Jun 18th, 2018 on Social Security Disability - Florida
More details to this question:
I've been denied 2 time, have appeal hearing in sept,i have back and hand disability
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Lawrence, MA at Legal Rights Advocates Law Firm, PLLC
Update Your Profile
We would be more than happy to speak with you and potentially represent you in the upcoming hearing in September.  You can reach us at 855-254-7841.
Answered on Jun 18th, 2018 at 10:06 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters