QUESTION

reviews about Mr.davidoff marty nj tax lawyer

Asked on Jun 14th, 2015 on Taxation - New Jersey
More details to this question:
I want to know how good lawyer Mr. E Davidoff marty is,because I have problem with taxation department of new jersey state and I want some good lawyer not someone who don't know anything but think he is a lawyer. Please
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
We have a tax attorney who is also a CPA. He does our tax cases. He is excellent. Please call to discuss. Ed Dimon
Answered on Jun 14th, 2015 at 12:42 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters