QUESTION

I need some advice about my deceased Fiance, Estate.

Asked on Mar 28th, 2014 on Estate Litigation - California
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Probate Litigation Attorney serving Anaheim, CA
2 Awards
My partner or I will give you a call.  Thanks,Jon
Answered on Mar 28th, 2014 at 6:04 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters