QUESTION

Is there any possible way for my brothers and I to be awarded any of my dad’s estate?

Asked on Oct 11th, 2014 on Estate Planning - Washington
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Thomas Edward Gates
More information is required to respond.
Answered on Oct 13th, 2014 at 3:27 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters