QUESTION

need an estate planning lawyer in berlin, nh. which lawyer do i call?

Asked on Jun 02nd, 2020 on Estate Planning - New Hampshire
More details to this question:
would like to set up a date for august
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Wills Attorney serving Austin, TX
2 Awards
You may find a lawyer on this list or by checking with your state bar.
Answered on Jun 03rd, 2020 at 6:09 AM

This is general information. It cannot substitute for a personal consultation with an attorney. It is not intended to be legal advice or imply an attorney-client relationship.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters