QUESTION

Need free consultation from a private lawyer that I could possible use in a probate case coming up in 10/21 please help

Asked on Sep 29th, 2016 on Estate Litigation - California
More details to this question:
My fathers estate no Will or trust
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Estate Litigation Attorney serving Redlands, CA at Price Law Firm, APC
Update Your Profile
Have you already filed a probate petition?  Please contact an attorney for a consultation.  Thank you.
Answered on Oct 19th, 2016 at 3:10 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters