QUESTION

If I have a complaint who should I address this to. Who are attornies answerable to in Orlando Florida.

Asked on Feb 18th, 2013 on Wills and Probate - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Estate Planning Attorney serving DeLand, FL
4 Awards
More is needed to answer your question. You can contact the local bar association to find an attorney. Astrid de Parry, P.A. (386) 736-1223
Answered on Mar 12th, 2013 at 3:21 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters