QUESTION

In interpleador action w MetLife and dance family who is deceased.

Asked on Jun 12th, 2018 on Wills and Probate - Georgia
More details to this question:
I was suppose to answer and have been in icu for a medical malpractice case that I still need to start
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Wills Attorney serving Alpharetta, GA
4 Awards
I'm sorry, but there's no question in your post.
Answered on Jun 13th, 2018 at 1:06 PM

This answer is being provided as general information and not as legal advice. No attorney-client relationship is created by this answer.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters