QUESTION

Weather Paris on 12 19 2016 how do I prorate estate what do I need to do that

Asked on Apr 17th, 2017 on Wills and Probate - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

To complicated to answer in writing. You need to consult with an attorney.
Answered on Apr 18th, 2017 at 12:13 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters