QUESTION

I fall at work and i have been back seen that day so what should. I do i hurt my back head and shoulder

Asked on Jan 23rd, 2017 on Workers Compensation - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Contact the Department of Labor, Workers Compensation Division
Answered on Jan 23rd, 2017 at 4:41 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters