QUESTION

specialist in the NY Central Railroad layoff of 1967. Family member lost pension. Just Located his pension information and need it examined!

Asked on Jun 28th, 2017 on Employment Contracts - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
We have a partner who is both an accountant and a tax attorney. We can do this research but we need the detailed documentation. The cost would be dependent upon the documentaion you have and the research you have done to date. Please call to discuss. Ed Dimon 732-797-1600
Answered on Jun 30th, 2017 at 9:22 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters