QUESTION

what lawyer can I be referred to that handles sexual harassment cases

Asked on Jun 16th, 2016 on Sexual Harassment - Arkansas
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Central City, AR at Hughes Law Office
Update Your Profile
You may email me directly at hugheslawoffice1@gmail.com
Answered on Jun 20th, 2016 at 8:59 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters